Games and Sports

 

GAMES AND SPORTS
 
Details of students participated in Games, Sports at Cluster Level, Regional Level & National Level during year 2013-14

SR

NO

 

NAME

CLASS

GAME/EVENT

CATEG.         

SUB

CLUSTER

CLUSTER

REGIONAL

1

SHIVANI GOSAI

X

VOLLEYBALL

U-17-G

*

*

*

2

SONAL KATARA

X

VOLLEYBALL

U-17-G

*

*

*

3

DIMPAL ANIYALIYA

X

VOLLEYBALL

U-17-G

*

*

*

4

RUSHALI GOSAI

IX

VOLLEYBALL

U-17-G

*

*

*

5

PAYAL MEMAKIYA

IX

VOLLEYBALL

U-17-G

*

 

 

6

ASHMITA TAVIYA

IX

VOLLEYBALL

U-17-G

*

 

 

7

SONAL SANANI

XII

VOLLEYBALL

U-19-G

*

*

*

8

ANITA MALKIYA

XI

VOLLEYBALL

U-19-G

*

*

*

9

JAGRUTI ZALA

XI

VOLLEYBALL

U-19-G

*

*

*

10

MEENA CHAUHAN

XI

VOLLEYBALL

U-19-G

*

*

*

11

JIGNA PATEL

X

VOLLEYBALL

U-19-G

*

*

*

12

NIRALI VAGHELA

XI

VOLLEYBALL

U-19-G

*

*

*

13

KIRAN L. SHEKH

VIII

KABADDI

U-14-G

*

*

*

14

SHILPA D. ZAPADIYA

VIII

KABADDI

U-14-G

*

*

*

15

TITIKSHA J. NANERA

VIII

KABADDI

U-14-G

*

*

 

16

JALPA A. PARMAR

VIII

KABADDI

U-14-G

*

 

 

17

KAJAL V. JOGARAJIYA

VIII

KABADDI

U-14-G

*

 

 

18

RADHIKA SONAGARA

VII

KABADDI

U-14-G

*

 

 

19

AMISHA R. PATEL

VIII

KABADDI

U-14-G

*

*

*

20

NITA T.VORA

IX

KABADDI

U-17-G

*

*

*

21

NAYNA B. SHEKH

IX

KABADDI

U-17-G

*

 

 

22

SURABHI  VANALIYA

IX

KABADDI

U-17-G

*

 

 

23

BIRAJ S. VAMJA

IX

KABADDI

U-17-G

*

 

 

24

GAYTRITARBUNDIYA

IX

KABADDI

U-17-G

*

 

 

25

REKHA  R. SANANI

IX

KABADDI

U-17-G

*

 

 

26

JYOTI L.CHAVADA

IX

KABADDI

U-17-G

*

 

 

27

DEVYANI B. TARAL

IX

KHO-KHO

U-17-G

*

*

*

28

JANVI A. PATEL

IX

KHO-KHO

U-17-G

*

 

 

29

MANISHA G.MORI

IX

KHO-KHO

U-17-G

*

 

 

30

JALPA V.TANK

IX

KHO-KHO

U-17-G

*

 

 

31

BHAGAVATI D. DABHI

IX

KHO-KHO

U-17-G

*

 

 

32

JALPA G. OLAKIYA

IX

KHO-KHO

U-17-G

*

 

 

33

POOJA S. RATHOD

IX

KHO-KHO

U-17-G

*

 

 

34

DARSHITA  RAMANUJ

IX

KHO-KHO

U-17-G

*

 

 

35

BHUMIKA V. LAKUM

IX

KHO-KHO

U-17-G

*

 

 

36

ROSHANI R. ASHARI

VIII

KHO-KHO

U-14-G

*

*

*

37

ABHAYANI B. TARAL

VII

KHO-KHO

U-14-G

*

 

 

38

SREYA S. KANANI

VIII

KHO-KHO

U-14-G

*

*

 

39

DHARA G. DODIYA

VIII

KHO-KHO

U-14-G

*

 

 

40

KIRAN R. CHAVADA

VIII

KHO-KHO

U-14-G

*

 

 

41

RINKAL B. VORA

VII

KHO-KHO

U-14-G

*

 

 

42

POOJA D. KALIYA

VII

KHO-KHO

U-14-G

*

 

 

43

RIDDHI DANIDHARIYA

VIII

KHO-KHO

U-14-G

*

 

 

44

NEHA M. DABHI

VII

KHO-KHO

U-14-G

*

 

 

45

RINKAL VORA

VII

100M,200M,LJ

U-14-G

*

 

 

46

DEVANSHI BHALGAMA

VIII

400M,600M,

SHOTPUT

U-14-G

*

*

 

47

DEVYANI B. TARAL

IX

400M,800M

U-17-G

*

*

*

48

NITA T.VORA

IX

100M,200M,LJ

U-17-G

*

 

 

49

PAYAL MEMAKIYA

IX

JAVELIN

U-17-G

*

*

*

50

SONAL KATARA

X

SHOTPUT DISCUS

U-17-G

*

*

*

51

BHAVU ZALA

XI

SHOTPUT JAVELIN

U-19-G

*

*

*

52

MADHURI MAKWANA

XI

DISCUS

U-19-G

*

*

*